Calendar
Home Team Result Away Team
Look DOBSDOBS 22 – 19 CDA
Look Old NewlandersOld Newlanders 36 – 18 Los Troncos
Look Old GeorgiansOld Georgians 19 – 15 Old Reds
Look Old GabsOld Gabs 15 – 39 Lagartos RC
Look Old LocksOld Locks 52 – 15 Rucamanque

MVP

Name Team Value
Look Raimundo Toro CardemilRaimundo Toro Cardemil DOBS 3
Look Tomás Prato FloresTomás Prato Flores CDA 2
Look Tomas  Barlow kragTomas Barlow krag CDA 2
Look Antonio Santa María LopezAntonio Santa María Lopez Old Georgians 2
Look Rodrigo Tirapeguy RamosRodrigo Tirapeguy Ramos Old Newlanders 2

Tries

Name Team Value
Look Domingo Venegas AlbornozDomingo Venegas Albornoz CDA 8
Look sergio abarca muñozsergio abarca muñoz Lagartos RC 8
Look Nicolas  Sabaj Valderrama Nicolas Sabaj Valderrama Old Reds 8
Look Gerónimo Alemparte MurilloGerónimo Alemparte Murillo DOBS 7
Look Tomas PassalacquaTomas Passalacqua DOBS 7

Penalties tries

Name Team Value
Look Benjamin Francisco  González Martínez Benjamin Francisco González Martínez Lagartos RC 2
Look Diego Warnken arayaDiego Warnken araya CDA 1
Look Felipe Rivas BastidasFelipe Rivas Bastidas Old Reds 1
Look Guillermo Andrés Vatter MatelunaGuillermo Andrés Vatter Mateluna Old Reds 1
Look Gonzalo Martinez opazoGonzalo Martinez opazo Los Troncos 1

Conversions

Name Team Value
Look Martin Cañas PrietoMartin Cañas Prieto CDA 42
Look Renato Zegpi castroRenato Zegpi castro Los Troncos 39
Look Guillermo Andrés Vatter MatelunaGuillermo Andrés Vatter Mateluna Old Reds 37
Look Raimundo Toro CardemilRaimundo Toro Cardemil DOBS 36
Look Benjamin Francisco  González Martínez Benjamin Francisco González Martínez Lagartos RC 27

Drops

Name Team Value
Look Renato Zegpi castroRenato Zegpi castro Los Troncos 1

Penalties

Name Team Value
Look Raimundo Toro CardemilRaimundo Toro Cardemil DOBS 13
Look Renato Zegpi castroRenato Zegpi castro Los Troncos 10
Look Martin Cañas PrietoMartin Cañas Prieto CDA 7
Look Guillermo Andrés Vatter MatelunaGuillermo Andrés Vatter Mateluna Old Reds 7
Look Antonio Santa María LopezAntonio Santa María Lopez Old Georgians 6

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look ALBARO NAVARRETE CARCAMOALBARO NAVARRETE CARCAMO Rucamanque 3
Look Franco Magliel Gutierrez Clavería Franco Magliel Gutierrez Clavería Los Troncos 3
Look carlos figueroa romerocarlos figueroa romero Old Reds 3
Look Cristobal Nuñez MaldonadoCristobal Nuñez Maldonado Old Gabs 2
Look Jorge Muñoz RiosJorge Muñoz Rios Rucamanque 2

Substitutions

Name Team Value
Look Nicolas  Antonucci Sole Nicolas Antonucci Sole Old Reds 10
Look Diego  AntequeraDiego Antequera Old Gabs 9
Look Martin Marchant MarañonMartin Marchant Marañon CDA 8
Look Guillermo Andrés Vatter MatelunaGuillermo Andrés Vatter Mateluna Old Reds 7
Look Gonzalo  SanchezGonzalo Sanchez CDA 7

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look Jaime GrossmanJaime Grossman CDA 1
Look Felipe de la barraFelipe de la barra Los Troncos 1
Look Pablo CabañasPablo Cabañas Lagartos RC 1
Look Victor Manuel Vilches NuñezVictor Manuel Vilches Nuñez Lagartos RC 1
Look Benjamin  muñoz del valle Benjamin muñoz del valle Old Gabs 1

Files

Name Size Date
Look TOP Arusa 2022 - Acuerdos de Participación 397.50 KB 04/02/2022
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.