Calendar
Home Team Result Away Team
Look Alywen RCAlywen RC 12 – 37 San Bernardo RC
Look Palestina RCPalestina RC 0 – 38 Lions RC
Look Diablos IngenieríaDiablos Ingeniería 20 – 39 Sol de America
Look Oldham RCOldham RC 39 – 29 Alacranes

MVP

Name Team Value
Look Nicolás RíosNicolás Ríos Lions RC 2
Look Francisco  Paredes velasquezFrancisco Paredes velasquez San Bernardo RC 2
Look Sebastián Muñoz GodoySebastián Muñoz Godoy San Bernardo RC 2
Look Juan Cristóbal Acevedo AcuñaJuan Cristóbal Acevedo Acuña Lions RC 1
Look Bastian Calderón Irarrazabal Bastian Calderón Irarrazabal Palestina RC 1

Tries

Name Team Value
Look Nicolás guillermo  Moraga silva Nicolás guillermo Moraga silva Sol de America 13
Look Carlos AedoCarlos Aedo Sol de America 10
Look Joshua  López MelgarejoJoshua López Melgarejo San Bernardo RC 10
Look Isaac esteban  Martinez castro Isaac esteban Martinez castro Alacranes 8
Look Javier Parra VergaraJavier Parra Vergara Palestina RC 6

Penalties tries

Name Team Value
Look Luis Matias Muñoz VillarrealLuis Matias Muñoz Villarreal Sol de America 1

Conversions

Name Team Value
Look Nicolas  Droguett ArredondoNicolas Droguett Arredondo Palestina RC 17
Look Matias ignacio Retamal PérezMatias ignacio Retamal Pérez Alacranes 15
Look Francisco DueñasFrancisco Dueñas Oldham RC 14
Look Martín Holtheuer BucherMartín Holtheuer Bucher Lions RC 10
Look Sergio Albornoz ZeladaSergio Albornoz Zelada Sol de America 8

Drops

Name Team Value
Look Nicolás guillermo  Moraga silva Nicolás guillermo Moraga silva Sol de America 3

Penalties

Name Team Value
Look Francisco DueñasFrancisco Dueñas Oldham RC 10
Look Martín Holtheuer BucherMartín Holtheuer Bucher Lions RC 4
Look Nicolas  Droguett ArredondoNicolas Droguett Arredondo Palestina RC 4
Look Victor CARCAMO Ortega Victor CARCAMO Ortega Diablos Ingeniería 4
Look Nicolás RíosNicolás Ríos Lions RC 2

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look Sebastian Herrera JaraSebastian Herrera Jara Palestina RC 4
Look jimmy ortiz ibarrajimmy ortiz ibarra Sol de America 3
Look Matias ignacio Retamal PérezMatias ignacio Retamal Pérez Alacranes 2
Look Alfonso antonio Tapia ContrerasAlfonso antonio Tapia Contreras San Bernardo RC 2
Look Juan Cristóbal Acevedo AcuñaJuan Cristóbal Acevedo Acuña Lions RC 2

Substitutions

Name Team Value
Look Matias jesus Jofre ortegaMatias jesus Jofre ortega Sol de America 5
Look Luis  Madrid VarasLuis Madrid Varas Lions RC 5
Look Dario CatalanDario Catalan Sol de America 5
Look Maximiliano Rojas CanalesMaximiliano Rojas Canales Lions RC 4
Look Miguel angel Rojas hernandezMiguel angel Rojas hernandez Lions RC 4

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look Ernesto Hinostroza WincklerErnesto Hinostroza Winckler Lions RC 1
Look Aryel  Pardo BeltranAryel Pardo Beltran Diablos Ingeniería 1
Look Rogelio Olcay Alvarez Rogelio Olcay Alvarez Diablos Ingeniería 1
Look jimmy ortiz ibarrajimmy ortiz ibarra Sol de America 1
Look Diego Marchesi RoblesDiego Marchesi Robles Alacranes 1

Files

Name Size Date
Look TOP Arusa 2022 - Acuerdos de Participación 397.50 KB 07/06/2022
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.