Calendar
Home Team Result Away Team
Look Gauchos RCGauchos RC 13 – 15 Trapiales RC
Look Old AngloniansOld Anglonians 22 – 20 Seminario RC
Look Los Lobos Rugby ClubLos Lobos Rugby Club 54 – 13 Old Gergel
Look All BradsAll Brads 12 – 7 IRC
Look Tabancura RCTabancura RC 13 – 29 Lions RC

MVP

Name Team Value
Look emerson de la cruz de la cruz santos emerson de la cruz de la cruz santos Lions RC 2
Look Nicolás GaunaNicolás Gauna Los Lobos Rugby Club 1
Look Diego García de la HuertaDiego García de la Huerta Tabancura RC 1
Look Jose Tomas  Barrena BottoJose Tomas Barrena Botto Old Anglonians 1
Look Ignacio ÁlvarezIgnacio Álvarez Tabancura RC 1

Tries

Name Team Value
Look Tomas Gonzalez HojasTomas Gonzalez Hojas Old Gergel 13
Look Ignacio Henríquez KassisIgnacio Henríquez Kassis IRC 11
Look Jose Tomas  Barrena BottoJose Tomas Barrena Botto Old Anglonians 10
Look Agustín  RamosAgustín Ramos Los Lobos Rugby Club 9
Look rodolfo westhoff westhoffrodolfo westhoff westhoff Old Anglonians 9

Penalties tries

Name Team Value
Look Eduardo Santander RodriguezEduardo Santander Rodriguez Old Anglonians 1
Look Luis  Salazar Toledo Luis Salazar Toledo Trapiales RC 1
Look Pascal ColomerPascal Colomer All Brads 1
Look Francisco Camus BadilloFrancisco Camus Badillo Los Lobos Rugby Club 1

Conversions

Name Team Value
Look Juan Cruz Infante CombinaJuan Cruz Infante Combina Los Lobos Rugby Club 35
Look Martin Hojas HofmannMartin Hojas Hofmann Old Gergel 34
Look Alessandro Mettifogo Cortes-MonroyAlessandro Mettifogo Cortes-Monroy Seminario RC 29
Look Thomas Zawels RojasThomas Zawels Rojas Old Anglonians 16
Look Ignacio Henríquez KassisIgnacio Henríquez Kassis IRC 14

Drops

Name Team Value
Look Miguel  Peñailillo SegoviaMiguel Peñailillo Segovia Trapiales RC 3
Look yeison  ramirez moya yeison ramirez moya Trapiales RC 3
Look Alessandro Mettifogo Cortes-MonroyAlessandro Mettifogo Cortes-Monroy Seminario RC 1
Look SEBASTIAN ANDRES ROJAS OJEDASEBASTIAN ANDRES ROJAS OJEDA Los Lobos Rugby Club 1

Penalties

Name Team Value
Look Alessandro Mettifogo Cortes-MonroyAlessandro Mettifogo Cortes-Monroy Seminario RC 14
Look Matías Medina BerardiMatías Medina Berardi Gauchos RC 9
Look Thomas Zawels RojasThomas Zawels Rojas Old Anglonians 7
Look Martin Hojas HofmannMartin Hojas Hofmann Old Gergel 6
Look Santiago Calvo de BonnafosSantiago Calvo de Bonnafos Tabancura RC 6

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look Tomas Riderelli DevotoTomas Riderelli Devoto All Brads 3
Look Nicolás GaunaNicolás Gauna Los Lobos Rugby Club 3
Look ALEJANDRO RETAMAL PIZARROALEJANDRO RETAMAL PIZARRO All Brads 2
Look Nicolas Alarcon SotoNicolas Alarcon Soto Los Lobos Rugby Club 2
Look Benjamín rivera correaBenjamín rivera correa Gauchos RC 2

Substitutions

Name Team Value
Look José Antonio Pérez SantanderJosé Antonio Pérez Santander Old Anglonians 9
Look José Tomás Pérez SantanderJosé Tomás Pérez Santander Old Anglonians 8
Look José Ignacio Herrera MuñozJosé Ignacio Herrera Muñoz Lions RC 8
Look Bastian TapiaBastian Tapia Lions RC 7
Look Juan pablo Fuenzalida cañasJuan pablo Fuenzalida cañas Old Gergel 6

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look Tomás Jélvez SantelicesTomás Jélvez Santelices IRC 1
Look Alhem  Pinto EgañaAlhem Pinto Egaña Seminario RC 1
Look Emilio Romero AlzamoraEmilio Romero Alzamora Seminario RC 1
Look SEBASTIAN ANDRES ROJAS OJEDASEBASTIAN ANDRES ROJAS OJEDA Los Lobos Rugby Club 1
Look Diego García de la HuertaDiego García de la Huerta Tabancura RC 1

Files

Name Size Date
Look TOP Arusa 2022 - Acuerdos de Participación 397.50 KB 07/06/2022
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.