Calendar
Home Team Result Away Team
Look Lobos RCLobos RC 51 – 6 RC Francés
Look Old Green RCOld Green RC 15 – 31 U de Chile
Look All BradsAll Brads 26 – 3 UST
Look Mano RugbyMano Rugby 29 – 23 Halcones RC
Look CDUCDU 28 – 0 Los Tordos RC

MVP

Name Team Value
Look Christopher Alejandro Artigas Inostroza Christopher Alejandro Artigas Inostroza UST 2
Look Nicolás Ignacio Bustamante ZuñigaNicolás Ignacio Bustamante Zuñiga Mano Rugby 1
Look Pablo Andrés Hernández GómezPablo Andrés Hernández Gómez Mano Rugby 1
Look Raimundo Erlbaum CarbonellRaimundo Erlbaum Carbonell All Brads 1
Look gonzalo  jara silvagonzalo jara silva UST 1

Tries

Name Team Value
Look José Neftalí Rosendo Armando Donoso DonosoJosé Neftalí Rosendo Armando Donoso Donoso Lobos RC 12
Look Pablo Andrés Hernández GómezPablo Andrés Hernández Gómez Mano Rugby 10
Look Rodrigo Alejandro  Llancaqueo GarnicaRodrigo Alejandro Llancaqueo Garnica Lobos RC 9
Look Christopher Alejandro Artigas Inostroza Christopher Alejandro Artigas Inostroza UST 6
Look Loic MoreauLoic Moreau RC Francés 6

Penalties tries

Name Team Value
Look Sebastian Alvear AlvarezSebastian Alvear Alvarez UST 1
Look Felipe Vega GaeteFelipe Vega Gaete RC Francés 1
Look Raúl  PizarroRaúl Pizarro Old Green RC 1
Look Diego Silva RojasDiego Silva Rojas Old Green RC 1
Look dante  chambe navarrodante chambe navarro Los Tordos RC 1

Conversions

Name Team Value
Look Esteban Tomás Montecinos NúñezEsteban Tomás Montecinos Núñez Lobos RC 25
Look Maximiliano Vargas VargasMaximiliano Vargas Vargas Mano Rugby 25
Look Fabian Guzman GallardoFabian Guzman Gallardo Old Green RC 16
Look Víctor  Muñoz paradaVíctor Muñoz parada Halcones RC 15
Look tomas llanten urbinatomas llanten urbina UST 11

Drops

Name Team Value
Look Sylvain BoissierSylvain Boissier RC Francés 2
Look Richard González Muñoz Richard González Muñoz Lobos RC 2

Penalties

Name Team Value
Look tomas llanten urbinatomas llanten urbina UST 17
Look Pablo Francisco Javier  Méndez Zúñiga Pablo Francisco Javier Méndez Zúñiga U de Chile 12
Look Fabian Guzman GallardoFabian Guzman Gallardo Old Green RC 8
Look Maximiliano Vargas VargasMaximiliano Vargas Vargas Mano Rugby 8
Look Víctor  Muñoz paradaVíctor Muñoz parada Halcones RC 6

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look Maximiliano Gabriel  Benegas Guerrero Maximiliano Gabriel Benegas Guerrero Mano Rugby 4
Look Felipe Valenzuela VargasFelipe Valenzuela Vargas Halcones RC 3
Look Efrain Rojas DiazEfrain Rojas Diaz UST 3
Look Leandro Antonio Jorquera OrtegaLeandro Antonio Jorquera Ortega Old Green RC 2
Look Lukas Vicente González mardonesLukas Vicente González mardones Old Green RC 2

Substitutions

Name Team Value
Look Vicente Andrés  Rodríguez Campillay Vicente Andrés Rodríguez Campillay Old Green RC 5
Look Raúl Eduardo  Sepulveda Crisostomo Raúl Eduardo Sepulveda Crisostomo UST 4
Look Radoslav Zvonko Yuras KoscicaRadoslav Zvonko Yuras Koscica CDU 4
Look Jaime Morales RiquelmeJaime Morales Riquelme U de Chile 4
Look Lukas Vicente González mardonesLukas Vicente González mardones Old Green RC 4

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look Camilo Miranda GutierrezCamilo Miranda Gutierrez UST 1
Look Cristian  Gutierrez VergaraCristian Gutierrez Vergara UST 1
Look Valentin Antonio Cartes EspricauteValentin Antonio Cartes Espricaute RC Francés 1
Look Alan Cabrera CaballeroAlan Cabrera Caballero U de Chile 1
Look Edgardo Macaya MirandaEdgardo Macaya Miranda Halcones RC 1

Files

Name Size Date
Look TOP Arusa 2022 - Acuerdos de Participación 397.50 KB 07/06/2022
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.