Calendar
Home Team Result Away Team
Look Old GabsOld Gabs 27 – 13 Lagartos RC
Look Old NewlandersOld Newlanders 31 – 7 Los Troncos
Look DOBSDOBS 3 – 20 CDA
Look Old GeorgiansOld Georgians 12 – 28 Old Reds
Look Old LocksOld Locks 6 – 49 Rucamanque

MVP

Name Team Value
Look Ariel Maximiliano  Abarca BignonAriel Maximiliano Abarca Bignon Los Troncos 2
Look Lucas Sepulveda gonzalez Lucas Sepulveda gonzalez Los Troncos 2
Look Tomás Patricio Ianiszewski VergaraTomás Patricio Ianiszewski Vergara Old Locks 2
Look Jose Miguel SánchezJose Miguel Sánchez Old Reds 2
Look Matias Hopfenblatt MartinezMatias Hopfenblatt Martinez Old Gabs 1

Tries

Name Team Value
Look Andro KovacicAndro Kovacic DOBS 18
Look Jose Miguel SánchezJose Miguel Sánchez Old Reds 11
Look Benjamin  Venezian SanchezBenjamin Venezian Sanchez Old Georgians 10
Look Sebastián  Fernandez Thiers Sebastián Fernandez Thiers Old Gabs 10
Look Lucas Sepulveda gonzalez Lucas Sepulveda gonzalez Los Troncos 10

Penalties tries

Name Team Value
Look Felipe Vanni PainamilFelipe Vanni Painamil Old Gabs 2
Look robert flores cabezarobert flores cabeza Los Troncos 2
Look Sebastián Núñez MaldonadoSebastián Núñez Maldonado Old Gabs 1
Look Ernesto  Tchimino MarcottiErnesto Tchimino Marcotti DOBS 1
Look Adolfo Gana LopezAdolfo Gana Lopez Old Georgians 1

Conversions

Name Team Value
Look Diego Arturo  Espinoza MerinoDiego Arturo Espinoza Merino Old Reds 49
Look Ignacio Giacaman SabalIgnacio Giacaman Sabal DOBS 36
Look Miguel Huerta MirandaMiguel Huerta Miranda Lagartos RC 25
Look BENJAMIN ANDRES PERINETTI AVILESBENJAMIN ANDRES PERINETTI AVILES Rucamanque 22
Look Lucas Santibáñez SantelicesLucas Santibáñez Santelices Old Georgians 19

Penalties

Name Team Value
Look Tomás Patricio Ianiszewski VergaraTomás Patricio Ianiszewski Vergara Old Locks 22
Look Diego Arturo  Espinoza MerinoDiego Arturo Espinoza Merino Old Reds 14
Look Ignacio Giacaman SabalIgnacio Giacaman Sabal DOBS 12
Look Maximiliano SalasMaximiliano Salas Old Newlanders 11
Look Miguel Huerta MirandaMiguel Huerta Miranda Lagartos RC 11

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look Carlos Ullrich MartinezCarlos Ullrich Martinez DOBS 5
Look Tomás Patricio Ianiszewski VergaraTomás Patricio Ianiszewski Vergara Old Locks 4
Look Manuel HarttigManuel Harttig Old Reds 4
Look Pedro Pablo  Acuña OlavarrietaPedro Pablo Acuña Olavarrieta DOBS 3
Look Stefano Marchesani EscobarStefano Marchesani Escobar Los Troncos 2

Substitutions

Name Team Value
Look Julio Neuling PereiraJulio Neuling Pereira Old Georgians 12
Look Pedro Pablo  Acuña OlavarrietaPedro Pablo Acuña Olavarrieta DOBS 11
Look Takemi Chang PerezTakemi Chang Perez CDA 10
Look Cristobal Rene Lagos NazalCristobal Rene Lagos Nazal DOBS 10
Look Daniel KnockaertDaniel Knockaert CDA 9

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look BENJAMIN ANDRES PERINETTI AVILESBENJAMIN ANDRES PERINETTI AVILES Rucamanque 2
Look ignacio Jose Roman Bulnesignacio Jose Roman Bulnes Old Gabs 1
Look Andrés  Kuzmanic CalabreseAndrés Kuzmanic Calabrese CDA 1
Look Jose Tomas Kanaan GiliJose Tomas Kanaan Gili CDA 1
Look Gonzalo  Salas  Gonzalez Gonzalo Salas Gonzalez Old Georgians 1

Files

Name Size Date
Look TOP Arusa 2022 - Acuerdos de Participación 397.50 KB 04/02/2022
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.