Calendar
Home Team Result Away Team
Look U de ChileU de Chile 38 – 6 Old Green RC
Look Los Tordos RCLos Tordos RC 40 – 12 CDU
Look Tabancura RCTabancura RC 52 – 5 Mano Rugby
Look USTUST 41 – 12 Oldham RC

MVP

Name Team Value
Look Alvaro  Lapostol López Alvaro Lapostol López U de Chile 2
Look Joaquín  González Astorga Joaquín González Astorga UST 1
Look German  Farias Madrid German Farias Madrid Old Green RC 1
Look Exequiel EscobarExequiel Escobar U de Chile 1
Look Martin Bravo alvarezMartin Bravo alvarez U de Chile 1

Tries

Name Team Value
Look Santiago Calvo de BonnafosSantiago Calvo de Bonnafos Tabancura RC 11
Look Camilo Eduardo  Rivera DiazCamilo Eduardo Rivera Diaz Mano Rugby 7
Look Diego Ignacio Raquiman CastilloDiego Ignacio Raquiman Castillo CDU 7
Look Eduardo Ignacio Cabezas JaramilloEduardo Ignacio Cabezas Jaramillo CDU 5
Look Alvaro  Lapostol López Alvaro Lapostol López U de Chile 5

Penalties tries

Name Team Value
Look Pedro Ignacio  Poblete Nuñez Pedro Ignacio Poblete Nuñez Mano Rugby 2
Look Sylvain BoissierSylvain Boissier RC Francés 1
Look Marcelo VegaMarcelo Vega RC Francés 1
Look benjamin  campos cisternasbenjamin campos cisternas RC Francés 1
Look Fabian Guzman GallardoFabian Guzman Gallardo Old Green RC 1

Conversions

Name Team Value
Look Juan José  Garmendia PascalJuan José Garmendia Pascal Tabancura RC 16
Look Pablo Francisco Javier  Méndez Zúñiga Pablo Francisco Javier Méndez Zúñiga U de Chile 16
Look PABLO  ARCEPABLO ARCE Los Tordos RC 11
Look Sylvain BoissierSylvain Boissier RC Francés 10
Look Santiago Calvo de BonnafosSantiago Calvo de Bonnafos Tabancura RC 10

Drops

Name Team Value
Look Pablo Francisco Javier  Méndez Zúñiga Pablo Francisco Javier Méndez Zúñiga U de Chile 2
Look Nicolas Balboa CaviedesNicolas Balboa Caviedes Los Tordos RC 1

Penalties

Name Team Value
Look Fabian Guzman GallardoFabian Guzman Gallardo Old Green RC 17
Look Pablo Francisco Javier  Méndez Zúñiga Pablo Francisco Javier Méndez Zúñiga U de Chile 14
Look Sylvain BoissierSylvain Boissier RC Francés 11
Look Francisco DueñasFrancisco Dueñas Oldham RC 7
Look PABLO  ARCEPABLO ARCE Los Tordos RC 6

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look Exequiel EscobarExequiel Escobar U de Chile 3
Look Cristopher SepulvedaCristopher Sepulveda Mano Rugby 3
Look Cain RiveraCain Rivera Oldham RC 2
Look German  Farias Madrid German Farias Madrid Old Green RC 2
Look Enzo Villarroel PavezEnzo Villarroel Pavez UST 2

Substitutions

Name Team Value
Look Felipe Jara salasFelipe Jara salas U de Chile 4
Look Miguel Angel Sáez AvendañoMiguel Angel Sáez Avendaño U de Chile 4
Look Hector Herrera MendezHector Herrera Mendez U de Chile 4
Look Pablo Antonio Pérez QuinterosPablo Antonio Pérez Quinteros CDU 4
Look William  Manríquez Oyarzún William Manríquez Oyarzún U de Chile 4

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look Maximiliano Gabriel  Benegas Guerrero Maximiliano Gabriel Benegas Guerrero Mano Rugby 2
Look Cristian  Gutierrez VergaraCristian Gutierrez Vergara UST 1
Look Cristopher Leyton ArellanoCristopher Leyton Arellano RC Francés 1
Look Pedro andres Cruz gonzalez Pedro andres Cruz gonzalez Los Tordos RC 1
Look Nicolas Balboa CaviedesNicolas Balboa Caviedes Los Tordos RC 1

Files

Name Size Date
Look TOP Arusa 2022 - Acuerdos de Participación 397.50 KB 04/02/2022
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.