Calendar
Home Team Result Away Team
Look Sporting RCSporting RC Sat, 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT−3 Sporting Club Old Boys
Look Stade FrancaisStade Francais Sat, 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT−3 Club Deportivo Stade Francais Old Johns
Look Old MacksOld Macks Sat, 10/15/2022 15:30 GMT−3 Colegio Mackay PWCC
Look COBSCOBS Sun, 10/16/2022 14:30 GMT−3 Colegio Craighouse UC

MVP

Name Team Value
Look Juan Pablo Beheran CastroJuan Pablo Beheran Castro COBS 2
Look Leeuwner Van der merweLeeuwner Van der merwe Stade Francais 2
Look Juan Cruz IanchinaJuan Cruz Ianchina PWCC 2
Look Cristian Marcos GarciaCristian Marcos Garcia Old Johns 1
Look Benjamin Soto BesamatBenjamin Soto Besamat Old Johns 1

Tries

Name Team Value
Look Joaquín Ignacio Dibán HerreraJoaquín Ignacio Dibán Herrera Old Johns 8
Look Juan Ignacio Granic CastroJuan Ignacio Granic Castro UC 7
Look Earving Velarde BrandtEarving Velarde Brandt UC 7
Look Gonzalo  Lara MehechGonzalo Lara Mehech COBS 6
Look Marcelo  Huerta Moraga Marcelo Huerta Moraga Stade Francais 6

Penalties tries

Name Team Value
Look Jorge  Araya MoralesJorge Araya Morales COBS 1
Look Lucas Haddad DomingoLucas Haddad Domingo Old Boys 1
Look Alvaro Sebastian Brito MuñozAlvaro Sebastian Brito Muñoz UC 1
Look Juan Pablo PerrottaJuan Pablo Perrotta UC 1
Look Sebastian Parra HartardSebastian Parra Hartard UC 1

Conversions

Name Team Value
Look Tomas Salas WaltherTomas Salas Walther COBS 37
Look Francisco Neira SpoererFrancisco Neira Spoerer Old Johns 28
Look franco perrotta camusfranco perrotta camus UC 21
Look Ian Otersen KanaanIan Otersen Kanaan Old Boys 16
Look Juancristobal BascuñanJuancristobal Bascuñan Old Macks 13

Drops

Name Team Value
Look Patrick Müller EastPatrick Müller East Old Boys 1
Look Francisco VeraFrancisco Vera Stade Francais 1

Penalties

Name Team Value
Look Tomas Salas WaltherTomas Salas Walther COBS 23
Look Francisco Neira SpoererFrancisco Neira Spoerer Old Johns 17
Look Nelson Esteban  Brevé Sanhueza Nelson Esteban Brevé Sanhueza Stade Francais 11
Look Ian Otersen KanaanIan Otersen Kanaan Old Boys 8
Look Jose Ignacio  Guzman CaceresJose Ignacio Guzman Caceres Old Macks 8

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look Fernando javier  Azcurra Fernando javier Azcurra PWCC 5
Look Rufino  Costa EcheverriaRufino Costa Echeverria UC 4
Look Marco Díaz AlvaradoMarco Díaz Alvarado Old Macks 3
Look Marcelo  Huerta Moraga Marcelo Huerta Moraga Stade Francais 3
Look Gabriel Ljubetic CarzoglioGabriel Ljubetic Carzoglio Old Boys 2

Substitutions

Name Team Value
Look Baltazar Gurruchaga SuarezBaltazar Gurruchaga Suarez Old Johns 9
Look CARLOS  BUSCHMAN MANRIQUEZCARLOS BUSCHMAN MANRIQUEZ Sporting RC 8
Look Sergio Arizcain MorenoSergio Arizcain Moreno Stade Francais 8
Look Matias  Beale Aravena Matias Beale Aravena PWCC 7
Look Joaquín Llorente SandovalJoaquín Llorente Sandoval Old Johns 7

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look Vicente ContrerasVicente Contreras COBS 1
Look Tomás Fyfe PintoTomás Fyfe Pinto COBS 1
Look Jan  HasenlechnerJan Hasenlechner COBS 1
Look Martin De Oto DavidsMartin De Oto Davids COBS 1
Look Juan andres Lladser etienneJuan andres Lladser etienne UC 1

Files

Name Size Date
Look TOP Arusa 2022 - Acuerdos de Participación 397.50 KB 05/17/2022
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.